Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KNATCHBULL CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8WJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,250
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,250
+9.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+4.4%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+22.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 19 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8WJ
← Back to All Properties