Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HOMEPINE HOUSE, SANDGATE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+5.1%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+45.9%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 19 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2XB
← Back to All Properties