Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DALLAM DELL, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£28,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+21.1%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,200
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4PX
← Back to All Properties