Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, TREFOIL CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,950
+50.6%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+65.0%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9EY
← Back to All Properties