32, KENT CRESCENT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 9EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.0%
Price Change
+£195,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+325.0%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£195,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+20.0%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1