Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, IRWIN DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£367,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+80.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£367,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£458,000
+874.5%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£411,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1NH
← Back to All Properties