FLAT 3, APSE VIEW, NEWPORT ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 0JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.8%
Price Change
+£107,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+248.8%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,999+2.4%
Sold on 1 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1