3, BOTTLE KILN RISE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 2WF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£208,000+6.9%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,500
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1