Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, HIGH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+10.8%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,000
+29.3%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+33.9%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+12.0%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7BW
← Back to All Properties