Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST PAULS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+38.7%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+25.1%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
-26.0%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Terraced
-£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5EB
← Back to All Properties