Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST MARYS ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-1.8%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+54.5%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+185.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
+£115,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2LT
← Back to All Properties