26, SHAKESPEARE WALK, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M13 9JE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£225,000+47.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1