FLAT 2, 1, POWIS SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,000+122.2%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,750+23.8%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1