Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ABBOTT ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 7HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
-15.5%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+49.6%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+138.3%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 7HD
← Back to All Properties