Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, THE MOUNT, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+24.6%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+24.3%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,500
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1XZ
← Back to All Properties