2, ELM COURT, GRANGE CLOSE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 2PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+81.8%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+118.5%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+36.0%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1