Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, FITZWALTER PLACE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.9%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+235.9%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 10 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1HB
← Back to All Properties