Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODBANK HOUSE, LITTLE MILL, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA22 2NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+81.3%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 7 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA22 2NN
← Back to All Properties