25, ST JOHNS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 0HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+500.0%
Price Change
+£487,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£585,000+500.0%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£487,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+35.4%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1