Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NICHOLSON CRESCENT, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+10.9%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1RN
← Back to All Properties