12, SNOWDROP CLOSE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.8%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,500+99.8%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000+136.7%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£123,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1