Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+12.0%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+12.6%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties