Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HIGHBURY AVENUE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,500
+26.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-16.8%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9PP
← Back to All Properties