Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-13.2%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,450
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties