Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, WISDEN ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,500
+21.9%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5NL
← Back to All Properties