Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WHITNASH CLOSE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+1.5%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+48.9%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7PR
← Back to All Properties