Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£306,500
+3.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000
+9.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7WL
← Back to All Properties