Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ANITA AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+14.2%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+32.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+55.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,450
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7XH
← Back to All Properties