Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PENTON AVENUE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+20.8%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£264,950
+42.4%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+14.8%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+194.5%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2NA
← Back to All Properties