67, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG11 0HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,950-3.5%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1