Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DEAN LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£352,500
+4.6%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,000
+17.0%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,000
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1DB
← Back to All Properties