Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MANOR COURT, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 9DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-10.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,100
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 9DE
← Back to All Properties