Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,750
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,750
+12.4%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+37.8%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+3.2%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JL
← Back to All Properties