Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DENHOLM CLOSE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+14.8%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 25 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1TF
← Back to All Properties