Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
352, NORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£178,000
+23.6%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+22.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,995
+12.4%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-32.3%
Sold on 17 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0RF
← Back to All Properties