Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+35.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+113.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 13 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0XW
← Back to All Properties