Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FELL DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+64.9%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8JN
← Back to All Properties