Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HYACINTH WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
-0.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+81.4%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Detached
+£89,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0UR
← Back to All Properties