Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 99, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+61.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,700
Sold on 8 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LW
← Back to All Properties