Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, HIGH STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£49,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+53.3%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+89.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 10 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4DP
← Back to All Properties