37, EATON AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 6NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.3%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£135,000+291.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+7.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1