Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, CONNAUGHT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 8ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+51.9%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+59.4%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 8ER
← Back to All Properties