Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TOGA CRESCENT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 7GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£492,500
+0.1%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Detached
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£491,995
Sold on 29 June 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7GT
← Back to All Properties