Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-15.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+25.0%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+18.2%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8JA
← Back to All Properties