8, MATHESON PLACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+14.3%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+3.8%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,950
Sold on 10 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1