11, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 2DD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£225,000+28.6%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+124.4%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+20.0%
Sold on 8 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+0.1%
Sold on 19 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1