Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ASHBY ROAD EAST, BURTON-ON-TRENT, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE15 0PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+39.2%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£790,000
+26.4%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£625,000
Sold on 16 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE15 0PT
← Back to All Properties