81, HAILEYBURY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£141,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,000+185.7%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£141,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+65.1%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1