Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, STEPHENSON COURT, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
-4.0%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+40.2%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,050
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3JW
← Back to All Properties