Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HIGH LAWN WAY, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+81.3%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+19.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5BT
← Back to All Properties